Staff Directory

STEPHEN MOREHOUSE

Executive Director of Student Centers, Event Services and EagleBank Arena

KEITH B. ELLIS, M.ED.

Associate Director, Operations and Event Services

KELLY MEEHAN, M.A.

Associate Director, Communications, Marketing, and Programming Development

SEAN COX, M.A.

Assistant Director for Event Services Production

NATALIE ANDERSON, M.A.

Marketing and Communications Manager

ALI BARTOW, M.A.

Office Manager

MICHAEL S. SORENSON

Supervisor of Building Services, Purchasing, and Inventory

LECSI PILLAR

Graphic Specialist

CHRISTIAN BEACH

Operations Supervisor, Event Services

HEIDY RAMANATA

Operations Supervisor, Event Services

JASON REITZ

Operations Supervisor, Event Services

LAURA BOWEN

Production Supervisor, Event Services

AlEX SWORDS, M.A., M.A.I.S.

Production Supervisor, Event Services

LINDA REID

Accounting and HR Coordinator

ARIEL GRANDE

Maintenance Supervisor, Building Services

HENRY RODRIGUEZ

Crew Leader, Event Services

MACALLISTER FATHEREE

Crew Leader, Event Services

RAFAEL URBINA

Crew Leader, Event Services

NORA ARMSTRONG

Operations Assistant, Event Services

JAIME BERDUGO

Operations Assistant, Event Services

RAFAEL BRYSON

General Maintenance Technician, Building Services

FAUSTO "SALVADOR" CASTRO

Operations Assistant, Event Services

JOSE "SAMUEL" CASTRO

Operations Assistant, Event Services

COLE LAVENDER

Operations Assistant, Event Services

GERSON MAJANO

General Maintenance Technician, Building Services

TYSON NADER

Operations Assistant, Event Services

ALEX TOBAR

Operations Assistant, Event Services

STEPHEN MOREHOUSE

Executive Director of Student Centers, Event Services and EagleBank Arena

KELLY MEEHAN, M.A.

Associate Director, Communications, Marketing, and Programming Development

NATALIE ANDERSON, M.A.

Marketing and Communications Manager

ALI BARTOW, M.A.

Office Manager

MICHAEL S. SORENSON

Supervisor of Building Services, Purchasing, and Inventory

LECSI PILLAR

Graphic Specialist

LINDA REID

Accounting and HR Coordinator

MICHEAL S. SORENSON

Supervisor of Building Services, Purchasing, and Inventory

ARIEL GRANDE

Maintenance Supervisor, Building Services

RAFAEL BRYSON

General Maintenance Technician, Building Services

GERSON MAJANO

General Maintenance Technician, Building Services

KEITH B. ELLIS M.ED.

Associate Director, Operations and Event Services

SEAN COX, M.A.

Assistant Director for Event Services Production

CHRISTIAN BEACH

Operations Supervisor, Event Services

HEIDY RAMANATA

Operations Supervisor, Event Services

JASON REITZ

Operations Supervisor, Event Services

LAURA BOWEN

Production Supervisor, Event Services

ALEX SWORDS, M.A., M.A.I.S.

Production Supervisor, Event Services

HENRY RODRIGUEZ

Crew Leader, Event Services

MACALLISTER FATHEREE

Crew Leader, Event Services

RAFAEL URBINA

Crew Leader, Event Services

NORA ARMSTRONG

Operations Assistant, Event Services

JAIME BERDUGO

Operations Assistant, Event Services

FAUSTO "SALVADOR" CASTRO

Operation Assistant, Event Services

JOSE "SAMUEL" CASTRO

Operations Assistant, Event Services

COLE LAVENDER

Operations Assistant, Event Services

TYSON NADER

Operations Assistant, Event Services

ALEX TOBAR

Operations Assistant, Event Services